Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GLENEAGLES, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,000
+91.0%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-42.2%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+98.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XL
← Back to All Properties