262, INCE GREEN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 4RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+69.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+25.1%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1