122, SPENCER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6DG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+5.4%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1