5, KIRKSTALL CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£142,000-1.9%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,700+95.5%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1