5, NORFOLK HOUSE, ELLENSLEA ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,000+20.7%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000+19.5%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,600+129.0%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+66.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1