Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SPINIS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+43.9%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-13.5%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,000
Sold on 14 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8XA
← Back to All Properties