25, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,500+46.0%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+19.1%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1