55, HARVEST COURT, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 9QY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£273,000+30.0%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+21.7%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+103.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+21.4%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1