52, MILTON AVENUE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 7LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,000+61.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1