APARTMENT 5, VALLEY MILL, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+32.9%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000-58.8%
Sold on 20 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£112,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,960
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1