85, LIGHT HALL LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000-10.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£533,000
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1