59, SANDFORD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.3%
Price Change
+£230,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+164.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+169.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 16 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1