Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HEYDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.4%
Price Change
+£280,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,500
+193.4%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£280,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 13 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5JQ
← Back to All Properties