Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LODGE BANK, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£268,500
+3.3%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+53.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1QJ
← Back to All Properties