91, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+125.2%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+27.6%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1