43, DAVIS COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 3XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,500-11.0%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+56.5%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,100
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1