12, CLUMBER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 5BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+238.5%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-1.5%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1