Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CHESTNUT DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+65.5%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+109.7%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0DR
← Back to All Properties