10, PRIOR STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7SW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+26.9%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000+3.1%
Sold on 24 September 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+205.9%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+6.4%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1