Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CONISTON DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+3.2%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+71.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4RP
← Back to All Properties