25, RECTOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 0BY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.6%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,000-50.6%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+54.5%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+254.8%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500-22.5%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1