Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LORDS WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£27,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+12.1%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,700
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6FA
← Back to All Properties