Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+27.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 24 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4RN
← Back to All Properties