Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARTINGTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 3DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,500
+55.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-2.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+117.8%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 3DL
← Back to All Properties