32, GONDREE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8UE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+15.4%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,000+11.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,995+14.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,745 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,250+172.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+16.9%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1