9, NOAHS ARK, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN15 6PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,572
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.4%
Price Change
+£219,572 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,572+217.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£219,572 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+32.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1