Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LARKINS CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,100
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£132,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,100
+52.8%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+109.2%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 5DG
← Back to All Properties