35, BONNEVILLE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£259,500+36.6%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+9.9%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1