1, RAYNALD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 1PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+26.5%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500-1.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 28 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1