Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FULMER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£282,000
+61.1%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+42.0%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,250
Sold on 18 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UF
← Back to All Properties