Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, STANDON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£24,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+12.8%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,550
+99.5%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 3 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1PJ
← Back to All Properties