Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EARITH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+185.7%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5LS
← Back to All Properties