Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, 3, THE PINES, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+7.6%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+10.7%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,550
Sold on 3 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3SW
← Back to All Properties