Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+15.4%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+43.1%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Terraced
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties