6, WHITEHILL ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 1EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,750
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,750+25.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+17.2%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1