23, WINSTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2AD

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£159,500+23.2%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£129,500+3.6%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+10.1%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500-3.0%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+98.3%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+73.8%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1