Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHURCH ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,350
Last Sold Price
3 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£59,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,350
+33.0%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5EQ
← Back to All Properties