6, ELLINDON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 8RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+45.8%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+103.4%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+31.1%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1