13, RICHMOND CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 7UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+34.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+19.6%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+21.7%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 21 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1