Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 20, ROSEFINCH ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
+36.4%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+22.5%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,285
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5YB
← Back to All Properties