Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+20.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+95.7%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties