APARTMENT 2, CROFTON HOUSE, PARK STREET, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG17 0EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+3.8%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+4.7%
Sold on 18 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1