Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 320, ISLINGTON GATES, 16, FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
-7.9%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-20.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1JL
← Back to All Properties