Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JENNER CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+50.7%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+91.7%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8NB
← Back to All Properties