Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BRICK KILN AVENUE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+99.5%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9RS
← Back to All Properties