Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHEDDAR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+10.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+132.5%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 2LQ
← Back to All Properties