Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.7%
Price Change
+£98,030 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+208.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£98,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,970
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7AX
← Back to All Properties