Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, BUSH HILL, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+6.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+62.9%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2PE
← Back to All Properties