3, HABERSHON DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 2ZT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,000+40.4%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000+43.5%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+129.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1