Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219A, HIGH STREET, ALDEBURGH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP15 5DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+34.3%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+81.1%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+164.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP15 5DN
← Back to All Properties